Past Results

2019

Date Event Results
06/24 - 06/28 Sauk Prairie Chess Camp
06/24 - 06/28 Nicolet Recreation Chess Camps
06/22 June Scholarship Tournament – USCF rated
06/17 - 06/21 Wauwatosa Chess Camps
06/13 - 06/15 Sheboygan Chess Camp
05/18 May Scholarship Tournament – USCF rated
04/27 Ephesians Missionary Baptist Church Chess Tournament Results
04/06 Holyland Catholic School Results
04/06 3rd Annual Fernwood Montessori School Chess Tournament Results
04/06 Wauwatosa Catholic Spring 2019 Chess Club Results
04/06 St. Robert Spring 2019 Chess Club Results
04/06 Nicolet Recreation Spring 2019 Class Results
03/30 12th Annual Wisconsin Class Championships at Wisconsin Dells Results
03/17 14th annual Wisconsin Gradelevel Championships – Sunday March 17 Results
03/09 Bruce-Guadalupe Community School School Results
03/09 Baird Elementary School Results
03/02 Sauk Prairie Middle School Results
03/02 McKinley Elementary School – Wauwatosa Results
03/02 8th Annual Lakeshore Gradelevel Championships – Sheboygan Results
02/23 Urban Middle School Results
02/23 Maryland Avenue Montessori School Results
02/17 WSCF at Discovery World Results
02/16 Waukesha Stem Academy Chess Tournament Results
02/16 Thomas Jefferson Middle School Tournament Results
02/16 Baraboo Schools Chess Tournament K – 12 Grades Results
02/10 Deer Creek Intermediate School Results
02/09 WSCF North East Regional Gradelevel Tournament – UW Green Bay Results
02/09 St. Monica Catholic School Chess Tournament – Whitefish Bay Results
02/09 14th Annual WSCF All Girls Chess Tournament – Milwaukee Results
02/02 Evangel Assembly of God – Milwaukee Results
01/26 West Depere Middle School Results
01/26 Random Lake Public Schools Chess Tournament Results
01/26 9th Annual Golda Meir Chess Tournament – Milwaukee Results
01/19 St. Lucas Lutheran School – Kewaskum Results
01/19 Salam School Chess Tournament Results
01/19 Lake Country Academy – Sheboygan Results
01/19 Green Bay Preble High School Results
01/12 Milwaukee German Immersion Results
01/12 Cardinal Height Middle School – Sun Prairie Results
01/05 Parkside School for the Arts Results

2018

Date Event Results
12/29 Holiday Scholarship Tournament Results
12/26 - 12/28 Winter Break Chess Camp Results
12/15 Siloah Lutheran School Chess Tounament – Milwaukee Results
12/08 Nicolet High School Chess Tournament – Glendale Results
12/05 St. Robert Club Fall Session Tournament Results
12/01 Washington High School – Milwaukee Results
12/01 Lombardi Middle School Chess Tournament – Green Bay Results
11/17 Holiday Folk Fair Tournament Results
11/17 US Grant Sheboygan Results
11/14 Nicolet Recreation Department Fall Class Results
11/10 Red Smith School Results
11/10 Lake Country Academy – Sheboygan Results
11/10 Acosta Middle School – Milwaukee Results
11/04 St. Boniface Catholic School Tournament Results
11/03 Escuela Vieau School Results
11/03 Sauk Prairie Super Saturday Results
10/27 Super Saturday – St. Lucas – Kewaskum Results
10/20 USCF Scholarship Tournament – October 20th at new office Results
08/06 - 08/10 Sauk Prairie Chess Camp Results
06/16 USCF Scholarship Tournament – June Results
05/19 USCF Scholarship Tournament – May 19 Results
04/21 2018 Wisconsin Gradelevel Championships – UW – Milwaukee Results
04/14 Heritage Christian School – New Berlin Results
04/07 Holyland Catholic School Results
04/07 Fernwood Montessori School Results
03/24 Acosta Middle School – Milwaukee Results
03/09 Siloah Lutheran School Chess Tounament – Milwaukee Results
03/09 Baird Elementary School Results
03/09 All Catholic Chess Tournament – St. Sebastian School Results
03/09 7th Annual Lakeshore Gradelevel Championships – Sheboygan Results
03/09 7th Annual Lakeshore Gradelevel Championships – Sheboygan
03/03 11th Annual Wisconsin Class Championships at Wisconsin Dells Results
03/03 Leonardo Da Vinci School for Gifted Learners – Green Bay
02/24 8th Annual Golda Meir Chess Tournament – Milwaukee Results
02/17 Waukesha Stem Academy Chess Tournament Results
02/17 Bay View Middle School – Green Bay Results
02/17 Baraboo Schools Chess Tournament K – 12 Grades Results
02/10 WSCF North East Regional Gradelevel Tournament – UW Green Bay Results
02/10 McKinley Elementary School – Wauwatosa Results
02/10 Kohler Public School Chess Tournament Results
02/10 13th Annual WSCF All Girls Chess Tournament – Milwaukee Results
02/09 WSCF Bughouse Tournament Results
02/03 Urban Middle School Results
02/03 WSCF at Discovery World Results
02/03 USCF at Discovery World Results
01/27 West Depere Middle School Results
01/27 Random Lake Public Schools Chess Tournament Results
01/27 Evangel Assembly of God – Milwaukee Results
01/20 St. Lucas Lutheran School – Kewaskum Results
01/20 Salam School Chess Tournament Results
01/20 Lake Country Academy – Sheboygan Results
01/13 Green Bay Preble High School Results
01/06 Parkside School for the Arts Results

2017

Date Event Results
12/15 Bayview High School Results
12/09 Nicolet High School Chess Tournament – Glendale Results
12/02 Lombardi Middle School Chess Tournament – Green Bay Results
12/02 Washington High School Chess Tournaments WSCF and USCF Results
12/01 WSCF Bughouse Tournament Results
11/18 Holiday Folk Fair Tournament Results
11/11 Red Smith School Results

 
 
 
 
WP Facebook Auto Publish Powered By : XYZScripts.com